Make your own free website on Tripod.com

INSTITUCIONES DEPORTIVAS        
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nombre Dirección Localidad C.P. Provincia
Teléfonos
Fax
E-mail
Presidente
Anexos
Dirección
Otros T.e.
Otros T.e.
Otros T.e.

Club de Remo Teutonia

Ruta 27, Solis y Rio Luján Va. La Ñata Dique Luján 1623 Buenos Aires
4728-2447
4728-7447
info@rvteutonia.org
Klaus Mehierhold
         
Asociación Argentina de Remo Rivadavia 717 Buenos Aires 1392 Cap Fed
(011) 4343 9321
(011) 4343 9321
 
Raúl Poletti
 
 
 
 
 
Asociación Club de Remo Villa Carlos Paz Larragaña Nº 76 Córdoba 5000 Córdoba
0351-4612165
 
 
Sr. Alejandro Garáte
 
 
 
 
 
Agrupación Remeros Master del Club de R Ctes Pellegrini 1919 Corrientes 3400 Corrientes
03783-429022
03783-420571
ingeve@arnet.com.ar
Ing. Gustavo Vexelman
 
 
03783-427192
 
 
Buenos Aires Rowing Club Gral. Bmé. Mitre 226 Tigre 1648 Buenos Aires
4749 0046
 
 
José María Gasso
 
 
 
 
 
Club Social, Pesca, Nàutica y Fomento San Clemente del Tuyú Calle 1 Nro.2151 San Clemente del Tuyú 7105 Buenos Aires

02252-421147
02252-423070

02252-421147
oar@rpm-net.com.ar
Isidro Díaz
Sede Náutica
Tapera de López
     
Club Canottieri Italiani Bartolomé Mitre 74 Tigre 1648 Buenos Aires
(011) 4731 0685
(011) 4731 0685
cci@cotelcam.com.ar
Dr. Roberto T. Jost
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Regatas "La Marina" Margen izq del río Lujan Tigre 1648 Buenos Aires
(011) 4728-0076
(011) 4728-5076
 
Ricardo García
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Regatas América Lavalle 167 Tigre 1648 Buenos Aires
749 0320
 
 
Rodolfo A. Pandiani
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Regatas Baradero Av. Alte. Brown s/n Baradero 2942 Buenos Aires
02329-480353/489921
 
 
Sr. Enrique Bernardi
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Regatas Bariloche Campichuelo Nº 967 Bariloche 8499 Bariloche
02944-424790
 
 
Sr. Enrique Girón
 
 
 
 
 
Club Regatas Concordia Casilla de Correo Nº 48 Concordia 3200 Entre Ríos
0345-4212663/4219837
 
 
Sr. Edelmiro Moran
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Regatas Chascomús Av. España y Moreno Chascomús 7130 Buenos Aires
(02241)422286
 
 
Sr. Enrique Bernardi
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Regatas Corrientes Parque Mitre S/N Corrientes 3400 Corrientes
(03783)432897/424602
426970
clubregatascorrientes@infovia.com.ar
Jorge Osvaldo Paparo
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Regatas de Avellaneda Rosetti y Güifra Avellaneda 1870 Buenos Aires
4201 7844
4201 7354
 
Lic. José L. Pigozzi
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Regatas Hispano Argentino Paseo Victorica 50/80 Tigre 1648 Buenos Aires
4749-0201
 
 
Sr. Juan Pérsico
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Regatas La Plata A° Doña Flora y Rio Santiago Ensenada 1925 Buenos Aires
(0221) 469 1628
(0221) 469 1628
crip@netverk.com.ar
Sr. Jorge Gutierrez
 
 
 
(0221) 469 0418
 
Club de Regatas Resistencia Av. Avalos 1085 Resistencia 3500 Chaco
(03722) 42 5358
(03722) 42 5359
 
 
 
 
 
(03722) 42 0426
(03722) 42 0349
Club de Regatas Rosario Juan B. Cordiviola 1268 Rosario 2000 Santa Fe
(0341) 4399281
(0341) 4399281
 
Antonio Ortega
Camping Islote Cincuentenario
Puerto Deportivo Parque Alem
430 8181
437 6643
 
Club de Regatas San Nicolás A. Juan Manuel de Rosas Nº100 San Nicolás 2900 Buenos Aires
(03461) 434133
 
 
Sr. Jorge Gorriz
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Regatas Santa Fé Av. Alem Nº 3288 Santa Fé 3000 Santa Fé
(0342)4528627
(0342)4528627
 
Sr. Juan Priano
 
 
 
 
 
Club Mendoza de Regatas Mendoza 5500 Mendoza
0261-4288192-4285981
 
 
Sr. José Nazar
 
 
 
 
 
Club Náutico Bouchardo Av. Mitre 1631 San Isidro 1642 Buenos Aires
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Náutico de Caza y Pesca Bella Vista Avda. H. Canale y Río Paraná Bella Vista 3432  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Náutico El Timón Avda. Flandes s/nº Jáuregui 6706 Buenos Aires
(02323) 497268
(02323) 497268
nauticotimon@coopflan.com.ar
Miguel A. Mauri
 
 
 
 
 
Club Náutico Ensenada San Martín y Aº Doña Flora Ensenada 1925 Buenos Aires
0221-4691698
 
 
Sr. Luis Seghini
 
 
 
 
 
Club Náutico Mar del Plata Espigón "C" Puerto Mar del Plata 7600 Buenos Aires
(0223) 480 3553
 
 
Jaime Alemany Palles
 
 
 
(0223) 480 0797
 
Club Náutico Paraná Avda. Uranga s/nº Paraná 3100 Entre Ríos
(0343)424 2495
(0343)424 2495
nauticopna@gamma.com.ar
Mauricio Krevisky
 
 
(0343) 434 8205
 
 
Club Náutico Río Paraná Catamarca 321 Corrientes 3400 Corrientes
 
 
 
Abelardo Rojas
 
 
 
 
 
Club Náutico Sportivo "Avellaneda" Pedro Tuella 952 Rosario 2000 Santa Fe
438 0625
438 0625
 
Jorge Leguizamón
E. Del valle Iberlucea Norte 350
 
 
439 9336
 
Club Náutico Universidad del Salvador Viamonte Nº 1856 Buenos Aires 1058 Buenos Aires
4813-9630/1408/02322-431260
 
 
Sr. Enrique Betta
 
 
 
 
 
Club Náutico Zárate Rivadavia y Rio Paraná Zárate 2800 Buenos Aires
03487-424659/426112
 
 
Sr. Mario Coarasa
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Regatas Casereño Ac. Costanera y San Martín Monte Caseros 3220 Corrientes
03775-422416
Javier Alonso
03775-423123
Anibal Guiot
 
jealonso@caserosdigital.com.ar
           
Club Remeros Alberdi Casilla de Correo Nº 3, Suc. Nº 8 Rosario 2000 Santa Fé
0341-4550092
 
 
Sr. Hugo Menenedez
 
 
 
 
 
Club Remeros Escandinavos Túpac Amaru 1046 Tigre 1648 Buenos Aires
749 0177
 
 
Gustavo Ulf Rooth
 
 
 
 
 
Club San Fernando Sarmiento y Escalalda San Fernando 1646 Buenos Aires
(011) 4744 0647
(011) 4746 4651
 
C.P.N. Oscar A Trinchinetti
 
 
 
 
 
Club Suizo de Buenos Aires Rodriguez Peña Nº 254 Capital Federal 1020 Buenos Aires
011-4371-9977/0407/47490082
 
 
Sr. Carlos Bertschi
 
 
 
 
 
Club Unión Avellaneda Calle 10 Nº 372 Avellaneda 5601 Santa Fe
03482 48 1257
03482 48 1257
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Comisión de la Regata Intern. del Tigre Paseo Victorica Nº 156 Tigre 1648 Buenos Aires
4749-6847
 
 
Sr. Walter Rottimann
 
 
 
 
 
Comisión de Regatas del Centro Oeste San Martín 1070 - Local 10 Mendoza 5500 Mendoza
(0261) 423 1466
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Comisión de Regatas del Río de la Plata Calle 58 Nº 666 La Plata 1900 Buenos Aires
(021) 21 5726
 
 
Francisco R. Moreno
 
 
 
 
 
Comisión de Regatas Intern. Del Centro Oeste San Martín Mendoza 5500 Mendoza
0261-4231466
 
 
Sr. Ricardo Alvarez
 
 
 
 
 
Comisión de Remo Internacinal del Litoral Casilla de Correo Nº 13-Suc. Nº 8 Rosario 2000 Rosario
0341-4557055
 
 
Sr. Guido Ineichen
 
 
 
 
 
Comisión Interclubes Av. Mitre 1631 San Isidro 1642 Buenos Aires
 
 
 
Rodolfo Grieco
 
 
 
 
 
Escuela de Prefectura Naval Av. Del Valle y Rivadavia Zárate 2800 Buenos Aires
02487-422846
02487-423989
 
Prefecto Mayor Italo Oliv
 
 
 
 
 
Escuela Naval Militar Rio Santiago La Plata 1900 Buenos Aires
0221-4680330/32/4317-2226
 
 
Cap. De Navío Edgardo Campiantico
 
 
 
 
 
L´Avirón Club de Regatas Lavalle Nº 945 Tigre 1648 Buenos Aires
4749-0322/4731-2924
 
 
Sr. Nicolás Sade
 
 
 
 
 
Nahuel Rowing Club Lavalle Nº 235 Tigre 1648 Buenos Aires
47490387-47312516
 
 
Sr. Osvaldo Gondar
 
 
 
 
 
Náutico Villa Constitución Bvard. Seguí y San Luis V. Constitución 2919 Santa Fé
03400-474004
 
 
Sr. Adolfo Bustos
 
 
 
 
 
Paraná Rowing Club Av. Costanera s/n Paraná 3100 Entre Ríos
0343-4312048
 
 
Sr. Enrique Vilar Lafferiere
 
 
 
 
 
Progreso Rowing Club   Posadas 3300 Misiones
03752-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosario Rowing Club Av. Colombres Nº1798 Rosario 2000 Santa Fé
(0341)4552219
 
 
Sr. Hugo Galloni
 
 
 
 
 
Rowing Club Argentino Paseo Victorica 316 Tigre 1648 Buenos Aires
4749 0100
4731 4285
info@rowingclubargentino.com.ar
Ricardo Burgio
 
 
 
 
 
Universidad Nacional de Cuyo Av. Champagnat s/n Mendoza 5500 Mendoza
0261-4494091/4494131
 
 
Sra. Elena Suárez de Straky
 
 
 
 
 
Club de Pesca y Náutica Pirá Pytá Av. Olegario V. Andrade y Antartida Arg. Chacra 117 Posadas 3300 Misiones
03752-424669