Make your own free website on Tripod.com

  
RESULTADOS DEL CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO 
Bote   Club Tripulacion
4- junior C. R. Teutonia Martin Cambareri, Angel Palermo, Javier Fresco, Fernando Posso
  C.Canottieri I. Martin Lopez, Alejandro Sanches, Diego Lopez, Walter Navarro
2x Damas Junior C.R. Rosario Corina Lingenfelder, Gabriela Best
  Campana B.C. Mariana Puia, Daniela Ortiz
2- Peso Ligero C.N.Zarate Daniel Fajardo, Maximiliano Guccione
  C.R.La Marina Eduardo Rodriguez, Leonardo Giorgini
  Rosario R.C. Sebastian Govino, Diego Pecceto
2x Peso Ligero C.R.Teutonia Ariel Cabrera. Diego Wehrendt
  C.N.Zarate Miguel Mayol, Marcos Contreras
2x Damas Senio B C.R.Rosario Corina Lingenfelder, Gabriela Best
  Campana B.C. Daniela Bustos, Noelia Gonzales
2- Senior B B.A.R.C. Federico Steindl, Gustavo Nores
  C.R.Lima  
  C.R.La Plata Juan Pablo Pocai, Alan San Martin
2x Senior A C.San Fernando Sebastian y Santiago Fernandez
  C.R.Teutonia Diego Wehrendt, Walter Naneder
  Campana B.C. Antonio Lening, Gustavo Arenaza
4- Senior A art. 3 C.Canottieri I. Damian Ordaz, Javier Cummins, Leonel Chiaradia, Walter Balunek
1x Novicio C.R.Corrientes Nahuel Soria
  Rosario R.C. Sebastian Bertone
     
1x menor C.R.La Plata Andres Forchino
     
     
4+ Novicio Rosario R.C. Gustavo Virginio, Lucas Diaz, Hernan Bonini, German Nani
      Timonel: Maximiliano Diaz.
  C.N.Zarate Maximiliano Buia, Daniel Mena, Joaquin Pereyra, Luis Alves
      Timonel: Santiago Dirrheiner
  C.R.La Marina Federico Rodrigues, Javier Estanga, Fernando Nagy, Anibal Cociancich Timonel: Andres Luvello
     
1x Junior C.San Fernando Sebastian Fernandez
  C.N.Zarate Sebastian Claus
  C.R.Santa Fe Luciano Barreta
2x Novicio C.N.Zarate Gaston Dos Reis, Facundo Fenestras
  C.R.Rosario Fernando Chiurato, Diego Perpiña
     
1x Damas Novicio C.Canottieri I. Pamela Caceres
  C.R.Corrientes Gimena Colomba
  B.A.R.C. Maria De Lusarreta
2- Junior C.R.Lima  
  C.R.Rosario Matias y Martin Reina
2x Junior art. 3 C.N.Zarate Atilio Bouder, Sebastian Claus
1x Peso Ligero C.R.Teutonia Ulf Lienhard
  C.R.La Marina Jose Czcy
  C.N.Hacoaj Ariel Zeller
1x Damas Junior C.R.Rosario Gabriela Best
  C.R. La Marina Analia Marin
2x Damas Peso Ligero C. Mendoza R. Patricia Conte, Elina Urbano
  C.Canottieri I. Vanina Poletti, Maria V. Scally
4- Peso Ligero C.N.Zarate Daniel Fajardo, Maximiliano Guccione, Miguel Mayol, Marcos Contreras
  Rosario R.C. Andres Cravero, Mauro Podoroska, Sebastian Govino, Diego Pecceto
  C.R.Rosario Dante Rinaldi, Eduardo Spina, Cesar Sendlak, Gabriel Farias
1x Senior B C.R.La Marina Jose Czcy
  C.R.Concordia Leonardo Moretti
     
1x Damas Peso Ligero B.A.R.C. Maria Julia Garisoain
  C.R.La Marina Analia Marin
2x Menor Campana B.C. Sergio Ravina, Rafael Ortiz
  Rosario R.C. Franco Cavalaro, Lucas Altolaguirre
     
4- Senior B B.A.R.C. Federico Steindl, Gustavo Nores, Martin Gonsalez, Fernando De Lusarreta
  C.N.Zarate Lucas Machado, Ezequiel Godoy, Marcos Mendieta, Eduardo Acosta
  C.R.Teutonia Angel y Daniel Palermo, Martin Cambareri, Fernando Posso
1x Damas Senior B C.N.Hacoaj Luciana Wilensky
  C.R.Rosario Gabriela Best
  Campana B.C. Mariana Puia
1x Senior A C.San Fernando Santiago Fernandez
  C.Canottieri I. Javier Cummins
2x Damas Senior A art. 3 C. Mendoza R. Patricia Conte, Elina Urbano
2- Senior A C.Canottieri I. Damian Ordaz, Walter Balunek
  C.R.La Plata Juan Pablo Pocai, Alan San Matin
1x Damas Menor C.R.Teutonia Cecilia Curuchet
     
     
2x Senior B C.R.Teutonia Diego Wehrendt, Ariel Suarez
  Campana B.C. Antonio Lening, Gustavo Arenaza
1x Damas Senior A B.A.R.C. Maria Julia Garisoain
  C.N. El Timon Paola Lopez
8+ Master C.R.Santa Fe Carlos Meinardy, Jose Martinessi, Oscar Cid de la Paz, Osvaldo Mocchiutto
      Alejandro Zanardi, Julio Gomez Paris, Hugo Fosco, Mario VenanziTimonel: Pablo Ochoa.
     
     
8+ Senior A C.Canottieri I. Martin Lopez, Alejandro Sanches, Diego Lopez, Walter NavarroJavier Cummins, Damian Ordaz, Leonel Chiaradia, Walter BalunekTimonel: Carlos Luppo.
     
     

VOLVER